Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
View all
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
Porto
Boca Juniors
National Teams
Spain
Netherlands
Germany
England
Brazil
View all
Argentina
Italy
Portugal
France
Russia
More
FIFA Rankings
H2H Comparison
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Betting Insights
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Players
Games
EN Competitions
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S
Non League Premier
Non League Div One
Counties Leagues
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
FA Vase
Non League Charity Shield
Alan Turvey Trophy
Southern League Cup
Northern Premier League Challenge Cup
BBFA Senior Cup
Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Birmingham Senior Cup
Cheshire Senior Cup
Cumberland Senior Cup
Derbyshire Senior Cup
Durham County Challenge Cup
Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
Essex Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Hampshire Senior Cup
Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Kent Senior Cup
Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
Lancashire Senior Cup
Liverpool Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Cup
Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup
London Senior Cup
Manchester Premier Cup
Manchester Senior Cup
Norfolk Senior Cup
Middlesex Senior Cup
North Riding Senior Cup
Northamptonshire Senior Cup
Northumberland Senior Cup
Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
Oxfordshire Senior Cup
Staffordshire Senior Cup
Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
Somerset Premier Cup
Suffolk FA Premier Cup
Surrey Senior Cup
Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
West Riding County Cup
Walsall Senior Cup
Central League
Central League Cup
Premier League 2
Premier League 2 Division Two
Professional Development League
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
FA Youth Cup
U18 Professional Development League
U18 Premier League Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
Youth Alliance
Youth Alliance Cup
U17 Premier League Cup
U17 Professional Development League Cup
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
FA Women's League Cup
FA WNL Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
U21 Premier League Division 1
North West Counties League Premier
U21 Premier League Division 2
Premier Reserve League
Women's Premier League
Conference League Cup
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Premiership
Championship
Premier Intermediate League
Premiership Development League
Irish Cup
League Cup
Charity Shield
County Antrim Shield
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
NIFL Reserve League
George Wilson Cup
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Highland / Lowland
Regional Leagues
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
North of Scotland Cup
Aberdeenshire Shield
East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
East of Scotland League Cup
South Challenge Cup
Highland League Cup
Lowland League Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
Play-offs 4/5
Play-offs 5/6
SPFL Reserve League
SPFL Reserve League 2
SPFL Reserve Cup
SPFL Reserve Challenge Cup
FA Youth Cup
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Highland League
East of Scotland
SPL U20
SPFL Reserve League Cup
Development League 2
Development League
SWFL 2
Premier League
FAW Championship
Welsh Cup
League Cup
Welsh Premier Women's League
Club Domestic
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Chad
Chile
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyz Republic
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Club International
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
OFC Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
National Teams
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
31 March 2018
Matches 31 March 2018
«
31/03 Sat
22/03 Fri
23/03 Sat
24/03 Sun
25/03 Mon
26/03 Tue
27/03 Wed
28/03 Thu
Today
30/03 Sat
31/03 Sun
01/04 Mon
02/04 Tue
03/04 Wed
04/04 Thu
05/04 Fri
»
All
UK
Favourites
England
Premier League
13:30
FT
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
1
1
2
0
L. Milivojević
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
49'
S. Mané
1 - 2
84'
Mohamed Salah
16:00
FT
West Ham
Southampton
3
3
0
0
João Mário
13'
1 - 0
M. Arnautović
17'
2 - 0
M. Arnautović
45+4'
3 - 0
16:00
FT
Brighton
Leicester
0
0
2
0
0 - 1
83'
Iborra
87'
W. Ndidi
0 - 2
90+6'
J. Vardy
16:00
FT
Man Utd
Swansea
2
2
0
0
R. Lukaku
5'
1 - 0
A. Sánchez
20'
2 - 0
16:00
FT
Newcastle
Huddersfield
1
0
0
0
Ayoze Pérez
80'
1 - 0
16:00
FT
Watford
Bournemouth
2
1
2
1
Kiko Femenía
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
43'
J. King
R. Pereyra
49'
2 - 1
2 - 2
90+2'
J. Defoe
16:00
FT
West Bromwich
Burnley
1
0
2
1
0 - 1
22'
A. Barnes
0 - 2
73'
C. Wood
S. Rondón
83'
1 - 2
18:30
FT
Everton
Man City
1
0
3
3
0 - 1
4'
L. Sané
0 - 2
12'
Gabriel Jesus
0 - 3
37'
R. Sterling
Y. Bolasie
63'
1 - 3
England
Championship
16:00
FT
Birmingham
Ipswich
1
1
0
0
Jota Peleteiro
21'
1 - 0
18:30
FT
Hull
Aston Villa
0
0
0
0
Scotland
Premiership
13:30
FT
Motherwell
Rangers
2
2
2
0
C. Main
9'
1 - 0
A. Campbell
16'
2 - 0
2 - 1
51'
J. Tavernier
2 - 2
53'
J. Murphy
16:00
FT
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
4
2
1
0
R. Christie
34'
1 - 0
S. May
41'
2 - 0
G. Stewart
51'
3 - 0
3 - 1
68'
M. Willock
G. Stewart
82'
4 - 1
16:00
FT
Celtic
Ross County
3
1
0
0
M. Dembélé
25'
1 - 0
39'
A. Davies
S. Armstrong
48'
2 - 0
T. Rogić
60'
3 - 0
16:00
FT
Hibernian
Partick
2
0
0
0
J. Maclaren
71'
1 - 0
P. Hanlon
76'
2 - 0
86'
D. Devine
16:00
FT
Kilmarnock
Hamilton
2
2
0
0
L. Erwin
5'
1 - 0
S. O'Donnell
45+4'
2 - 0
France
Ligue 1
17:00
FT
Dijon
Marseille
1
0
3
1
0 - 1
36'
V. Germain
Kwon Chang-Hoon
73'
1 - 1
1 - 2
88'
L. Ocampos
C. Yamberé
90+2'
1 - 3
90+5'
D. Payet
Germany
Bundesliga
15:30
FT
Hoffenheim
Cologne
6
1
0
0
S. Gnabry
22'
1 - 0
S. Gnabry
47'
2 - 0
M. Uth
56'
3 - 0
L. Rupp
61'
4 - 0
M. Uth
65'
5 - 0
S. Zuber
72'
6 - 0
15:30
FT
Schalke
Freiburg
2
0
0
0
D. Caligiuri
63'
1 - 0
65'
N. Petersen
G. Burgstaller
73'
2 - 0
15:30
FT
Leverkusen
Augsburg
0
0
0
0
15:30
FT
Hannover
Leipzig
2
0
3
1
0 - 1
16'
E. Forsberg
0 - 2
54'
W. Orbán
S. Sané
71'
1 - 2
1 - 3
76'
Y. Poulsen
N. Füllkrug
78'
2 - 3
15:30
FT
Stuttgart
Hamburg
1
1
1
1
0 - 1
18'
L. Holtby
D. Ginczek
44'
1 - 1
18:30
FT
Bayern
Dortmund
6
5
0
0
R. Lewandowski
5'
1 - 0
J. Rodríguez
14'
2 - 0
T. Müller
23'
3 - 0
R. Lewandowski
44'
4 - 0
F. Ribéry
45+1'
5 - 0
R. Lewandowski
87'
6 - 0
20:30
FT
Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg
0
0
0
0
90+1'
J. Guilavogui
Italy
Serie A
12:30
FT
Bologna
Roma
1
1
1
0
E. Pulgar
18'
1 - 0
1 - 1
76'
E. Džeko
15:00
FT
Lazio
Benevento
6
1
2
1
7'
C. Puggioni
C. Immobile
19'
1 - 0
1 - 1
23'
D. Cataldi
1 - 2
51'
Guilherme Marques
F. Caicedo
60'
2 - 2
S. de Vrij
66'
3 - 2
C. Immobile
68'
4 - 2
Lucas Leiva
83'
5 - 2
Luis Alberto
90+1'
6 - 2
15:00
FT
Fiorentina
Crotone
2
1
0
0
G. Simeone
3'
1 - 0
57'
M. Capuano
F. Chiesa
62'
2 - 0
15:00
FT
Inter Milan
Verona
3
2
0
0
M. Icardi
1'
1 - 0
I. Perišić
13'
2 - 0
M. Icardi
48'
3 - 0
90'
Nícolas
15:00
FT
Genoa
SPAL
1
1
1
0
28'
F. Vicari
G. Lapadula
30'
1 - 0
1 - 1
60'
M. Lazzari
15:00
FT
Cagliari
Torino
0
0
4
0
0 - 1
61'
Iago Falqué
0 - 2
65'
A. Ljajić
0 - 3
79'
C. Ansaldi
0 - 4
87'
J. Obi
15:00
FT
Atalanta
Udinese
2
0
0
0
A. Petagna
68'
1 - 0
A. Masiello
74'
2 - 0
18:00
FT
Sassuolo
Napoli
1
1
1
0
M. Politano
22'
1 - 0
1 - 1
80'
José Callejón
18:00
FT
Chievo
Sampdoria
2
0
1
1
0 - 1
26'
F. Quagliarella
L. Castro
62'
1 - 1
P. Hetemaj
79'
2 - 1
20:45
FT
Juventus
AC Milan
3
1
1
1
P. Dybala
8'
1 - 0
1 - 1
28'
L. Bonucci
J. Cuadrado
79'
2 - 1
S. Khedira
87'
3 - 1
Spain
La Liga
13:00
FT
Girona
Levante
1
0
1
0
Álex Granell
54'
1 - 0
1 - 1
68'
José Luis Morales
16:15
FT
Bilbao
Celta Vigo
1
0
1
0
Unai Núñez
55'
1 - 0
1 - 1
90+1'
Brais Méndez
18:30
FT
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0
0
3
2
0 - 1
26'
G. Bale
0 - 2
39'
K. Benzema
0 - 3
51'
G. Bale
20:45
FT
Sevilla
Barcelona
2
1
2
0
F. Vázquez
36'
1 - 0
L. Muriel
50'
2 - 0
2 - 1
88'
L. Suárez
2 - 2
89'
L. Messi
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18:30
FT
Zwolle
Sparta
2
1
0
0
Y. Mokhtar
2'
1 - 0
P. Parzyszek
64'
2 - 0
18:30
FT
Vitesse
Roda
0
0
3
1
0 - 1
24'
D. Schahin
0 - 2
70'
D. Avdijaj
0 - 3
80'
D. Schahin
19:45
FT
PSV
NAC
5
1
1
0
M. van Ginkel
37'
1 - 0
U. Sadiq
59'
2 - 0
2 - 1
64'
U. Sadiq
L. de Jong
76'
3 - 1
K. Mets
81'
4 - 1
G. Pereiro
84'
5 - 1
20:45
FT
Willem II
Utrecht
3
2
2
2
0 - 1
19'
G. Kerk
0 - 2
31'
S. van de Streek
T. Haye
39'
1 - 2
K. Tsimikas
45'
2 - 2
Fran Sol
50'
3 - 2
F. Heerkens
78'
20:45
FT
ADO
AZ
0
0
3
3
0 - 1
18'
W. Weghorst
0 - 2
30'
O. Idrissi
0 - 3
43'
A. Jahanbakhsh
Portugal
Primeira Liga
17:00
FT
Paços Ferreira
Chaves
2
1
0
0
Luiz Phellype
27'
1 - 0
A. Mabil
54'
2 - 0
17:00
FT
Portimonense
Moreirense
4
0
3
2
0 - 1
38'
Tozé
0 - 2
40'
B. Aouacheria
0 - 3
52'
Tozé
Jorge Pires
56'
1 - 3
Rúben Fernandes
64'
2 - 3
Jorge Pires
90'
3 - 3
90+2'
Zizo
Jorge Pires
90+4'
4 - 3
90+6'
B. Fofana
90+9'
O. Drame
19:15
FT
Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
0
0
Jonas
45+1'
1 - 0
Jonas
78'
2 - 0
21:30
FT
Braga
Sporting
1
0
0
0
83'
C. Piccini
Raúl Silva
87'
1 - 0
Russia
Premier League
13:00
FT
Amkar
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
1
1
0 - 1
16'
Manuel Fernandes
A. Olanare
48'
1 - 1
A. Olanare
59'
2 - 1
90+1'
I. Denisov
13:00
FT
Akhmat
SKA
0
0
0
0
15:30
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Arsenal
2
0
1
0
0 - 1
53'
A. Dzyuba
V. Rykov
71'
1 - 1
F. Černych
74'
2 - 1
18:00
FT
Spartak Moscow
Tosno
2
1
1
0
Fernando
45+1'
1 - 0
Luiz Adriano
75'
2 - 0
2 - 1
80'
P. Pogrebnyak
Türkiye
Süper Lig
12:30
FT
Yeni Malatya
Gençlerbirliği
4
1
1
1
0 - 1
9'
S. Sessègnon
A. Kara
33'
1 - 1
M. Pereira
70'
2 - 1
Gilberto
80'
3 - 1
Gilberto
90+2'
4 - 1
15:00
FT
Antalyaspor
Bursaspor
2
1
0
0
Maicón Bolt
30'
1 - 0
D. Kadah
72'
2 - 0
18:00
FT
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
1
1
0
0
Talisca
29'
1 - 0
England
League One
England
National League N / S
England
Non League Premier
England
Non League Div One
England
Premier League 2
England
Premier League Cup
England
U18 Premier League
England
U18 Professional Development League
England
Youth Alliance
England
Youth Alliance Cup
England
Women's Championship
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Northern Ireland
Championship
Northern Ireland
Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland
Premiership Development League
Northern Ireland
Irish Cup
Scotland
Championship
Scotland
League One
Scotland
League Two
Scotland
Highland / Lowland
Scotland
Regional Leagues
Wales
Premier League
Wales
FAW Championship
Africa
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Albania
Superliga
Albania
1st Division
Albania
Kampionati i Femrave
Algeria
Ligue 1
Algeria
Ligue 2
Algeria
U21 League 1
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Liga Profesional Argentina
Argentina
Primera Nacional
Argentina
Torneo Federal A
Argentina
Prim B Metro
Argentina
Primera C
Argentina
Primera D
Argentina
Copa Argentina
Argentina
Torneo Proyección
Armenia
Premier League
Australia
A-League Men
Australia
NPL Finals
Australia
Australia Cup
Australia
South Australia Reserves Premier League
Australia
NPL Youth League
Australia
State Leagues
Austria
Bundesliga
Austria
Regionalliga
Austria
Landesliga
Austria
Jugendliga U18
Austria
2. Frauenliga
Bahrain
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
Belarus
Reserve League
Belgium
First Amateur Division
Belgium
Second Amateur Division
Belgium
Third Amateur Division
Belgium
Provincial
Belgium
UEFA Europa League Play-offs
Belgium
First Division Women
Belgium
Second Division Women
Bolivia
Primera División
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1st League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premijer Ženska Liga
Brazil
Paulista A1
Brazil
Catarinense 1
Brazil
Sergipano 1
Brazil
Amazonense 1
Brazil
Brasiliense
Brazil
Capixaba
Brazil
Roraimense
Brazil
Tocantinense
Brazil
Paulista A2
Brazil
Gaúcho 2
Brazil
Mineiro 2
Brazil
Baiano 2
Brazil
Cearense 2
Brazil
Paulista A3
Brazil
Carioca U20
Brazil
Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
Brazil
Baiano U20
Brazil
Paulista Women
Bulgaria
First League
Bulgaria
Second League
Bulgaria
Third League
Bulgaria
Women's League
Burkina Faso
Ligue 1
Cameroon
Elite One
Chile
Primera División
Chile
Primera B
China PR
Chinese Super League
China PR
China League One
Colombia
Primera A
Colombia
Primera B
Congo
Ligue 1
Côte d'Ivoire
Ligue 1
Croatia
HNL
Croatia
Third NL
Croatia
First League Women
Cyprus
1. Division
Cyprus
2. Division
Cyprus
3. Division
Cyprus
U19 League
Czechia
Czech Liga
Czechia
FNL
Czechia
3. liga
Czechia
4. liga
Czechia
1. Liga U19
Denmark
Superliga
Denmark
Denmark Series
Ecuador
Liga Pro
Ecuador
Liga Pro Serie B
Egypt
Premier League
Egypt
Second Division A
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Estonia
Esiliiga A
Estonia
Esiliiga B
Estonia
II Liiga
Estonia
Meistriliiga Women
Europe
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
2. Deild
Finland
A-Junior League
Finland
Kansallinen Liiga
France
Ligue 2
France
National 1
France
National 2
France
National 3
France
Championnat National U19
France
Feminine Division 2
France
Coupe de la Ligue
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Germany
2. Bundesliga
Germany
3. Liga
Germany
Regionalliga
Germany
Oberliga
Germany
U19 Bundesliga
Germany
U17 Bundesliga
Germany
Frauen Bundesliga
Germany
2. Bundesliga Women
Germany
Regionalliga Women
Ghana
Premier League
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Greece
Super League 1
Greece
Football League
Greece
Super League K20
Guinea
Ligue 1
Hong Kong, China
Premier League
Hong Kong, China
HKFA 1st Division
Hungary
NB I
Hungary
NB III
Hungary
U19 League
Hungary
Nöi NB I
Hungary
Nöi NB II
Iceland
League Cup B
India
I-League 2
India
AIFF Super Cup
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League
Iraq
Iraqi League
Italy
Serie C
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1
Italy
Campionato Primavera 2
Japan
J1 League
Japan
J2 League
Japan
Japan Football League
Japan
Nadeshiko League Cup
Kazakhstan
Premier League
Kenya
FKF Premier League
Kenya
Super League
Korea Republic
K League 1
Korea Republic
K League 2
Korea Republic
K3 League
Korea Republic
Korea Cup
Kosovo
Superliga
Kuwait
Premier League
Laos
Lao League
Latvia
Virsliga
Lebanon
Premier League
Lesotho
Premier League
Libya
Premier League
Lithuania
A Lyga
Lithuania
1 Lyga
Luxembourg
National Division
Luxembourg
Promotion d'Honneur
Malta
Challenge League
Malta
National Amateur League
Mexico
Liga MX
Mexico
Liga de Expansión MX
Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Mexico
Liga Premier Serie B
Mexico
U20 League
Mexico
U17 League
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
Montenegro
First League
Montenegro
1. ŽFL
Morocco
Botola Pro
Morocco
Botola 2
Mozambique
Moçambola
Myanmar
National League
Netherlands
Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
Derde Divisie
Netherlands
Vierde Divisie
Netherlands
Eerste Klasse
Netherlands
Topklasse Women
Netherlands
Hoofdklasse Women
Netherlands
Eerste Klasse Women
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie U19
Netherlands
Eredivisie U19
Netherlands
U19 Play-offs 1/2
North Macedonia
Second League
North Macedonia
Prva ŽFL
Norway
Toppserien
Palestine
West Bank Premier League
Paraguay
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Poland
I Liga
Poland
II Liga
Poland
III Liga
Poland
Central Youth League
Poland
Ekstraliga Women
Poland
I Liga Women
Portugal
Segunda Liga
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal Prio
Portugal
Júniores U19
Portugal
Júniores U17
Romania
Liga I
Romania
Liga II
Romania
Liga III
Romania
Liga 1 Feminin
Russia
First League
Russia
Second League B
Russia
Youth Championship
Saudi Arabia
Youth League
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super Liga
Serbia
Srpska Liga
Singapore
Premier League
Slovakia
Super Liga
Slovakia
2. liga
Slovakia
3. liga
Slovakia
I Liga Women
Slovenia
1. SNL
Slovenia
2. SNL
Slovenia
3. SNL
Somalia
Somali Premier League
South Africa
1st Division
South Africa
Cup
Spain
Segunda División
Spain
Primera División RFEF
Spain
Tercera División RFEF
Spain
División de Honor Juvenil
Spain
Primera División Femenina
Spain
Tercera Federación Femenina
Sudan
Sudani Premier League
Suriname
Suriname Major League
Sweden
Superettan
Sweden
U19 League
Switzerland
Super League
Switzerland
Challenge League
Switzerland
1. Liga Promotion
Switzerland
U18 League
Switzerland
Super League Women
Switzerland
Nationalliga B Women
Syria
Premier League
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thailand
Thai League 2
Thailand
Thai League 3
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Türkiye
1. Lig
Türkiye
2. Lig
Türkiye
3. Lig
Türkiye
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Türkiye
U21 Süper Lig
Türkiye
U21 1. Lig
Türkiye
U19 Elit A Ligi
Türkiye
Kadinlar 2. Ligi
Turkmenistan
Ýokary Liga
Ukraine
Premier League
Ukraine
Persha Liga
Ukraine
Druha Liga
Ukraine
U19 League
Ukraine
U21 League
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
Uruguay
Primera División
Uruguay
Segunda División
USA
MLS
USA
USL Championship
USA
NPSL
USA
NWSL
Uzbekistan
Super League
World
Club Friendlies
World
Club Friendlies Women
Date picker
View today
Video:
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.