Oberliga

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 19/03/17 Wedel 2 - 1 Süderelbe More info
Sun 19/03/17 Condor Hamburg 3 - 1 Curslack-Neuen… More info
Sun 19/03/17 Dassendorf 7 - 0 Kosova More info
Sun 19/03/17 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 - 0 Halstenbek-Rel… More info
Sun 19/03/17 Buxtehude 1 - 2 Osdorf More info
Fri 24/03/17 Victoria Hamburg 2 - 2 Dassendorf More info
Fri 24/03/17 Süderelbe 1 - 4 Buchholz More info
Sun 26/03/17 Condor Hamburg 2 - 2 Buxtehude More info
Sun 26/03/17 Kosova 1 - 5 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst More info
Sun 26/03/17 Rugenbergen 0 - 1 Altona 93 More info
Sun 26/03/17 Halstenbek-Rel… 2 - 1 Osdorf More info
Sun 26/03/17 Niendorfer TSV 1 - 5 Wedel More info
Sun 26/03/17 Concordia 2 - 2 Türkiye More info
Wed 29/03/17 Türkiye 0 - 0 Buchholz More info
Fri 31/03/17 Osdorf 19 : 30 Kosova More info
Sat 01/04/17 Dassendorf 13 : 00 Süderelbe More info
Sat 01/04/17 Türkiye 15 : 00 Curslack-Neuen… More info
Sun 02/04/17 Wedel 11 : 00 Rugenbergen More info
Sun 02/04/17 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 14 : 00 Victoria Hamburg More info
Sun 02/04/17 Buxtehude 14 : 00 Halstenbek-Rel… More info
Sun 02/04/17 Pinneberg 14 : 00 Condor Hamburg More info
Sun 02/04/17 Altona 93 14 : 00 Concordia More info
Sun 02/04/17 Buchholz 14 : 00 Niendorfer TSV More info
Tue 04/04/17 Osdorf 19 : 30 Süderelbe More info
Tue 04/04/17 Curslack-Neuen… 20 : 00 Pinneberg More info
Fri 07/04/17 Süderelbe 20 : 00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst More info
Sat 08/04/17 Curslack-Neuen… 15 : 00 Altona 93 More info
Sat 08/04/17 Kosova 15 : 00 Halstenbek-Rel… More info
Sun 09/04/17 Condor Hamburg 11 : 30 Türkiye More info
Sun 09/04/17 Victoria Hamburg 13 : 00 Osdorf More info
Sun 09/04/17 Pinneberg 14 : 00 Buxtehude More info
Sun 09/04/17 Niendorfer TSV 14 : 00 Dassendorf More info
Sun 09/04/17 Rugenbergen 14 : 00 Buchholz More info
Sun 09/04/17 Concordia 15 : 00 Wedel More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 28 +38 69
2 28 +34 59
3 28 +24 57
4 29 +25 56
5 27 +19 52

GET YOUR EXCLUSIVE, FREE WEEKLY
BETTING AND STATS GUIDE

REGISTER NOW