Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Aggr. | Lech Poznań | 4 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 4 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events | |
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 5 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Aggr. | Polonia Warszawa | 2 - 2 | Lech Poznań | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | View events | |
Aggr. | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 2 | Wisła Kraków | View events | |
Aggr. | Podbeskidzie | 3 - 2 | Wisła Kraków | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events | |
Aggr. | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszawa | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 1 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 1 - 4 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 0 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 2 | Korona Kielce | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Piotrków Trybunalski | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 0 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 3 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 3 | Ruch Chorzów | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 2 - 0 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | View events |