Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Wigry Suwałki | View events | |
Aggr. | Wigry Suwałki | 4 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Aggr. | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | View events | |
Aggr. | Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | View events | |
Aggr. | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 1 - 1 | Wisła Kraków | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 4 | Lech Poznań | View events | |
Aggr. | Wisła Kraków | 3 - 5 | Lech Poznań | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | View events | |
Aggr. | Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 3 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 3 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 4 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 2 - 3 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 0 - 4 | Pogon Szczecin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Legia Warsaw | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |