Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Metalist | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 2 | Metalist | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Tavriya | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Aggr. | Tavriya | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 - 1 | Sevastopol | ||
Aggr. | Sevastopol | 1 - 7 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Dnipro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Dnipro | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Mariupol' | 0 - 0 | Metalist | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Metalist | 2 - 0 | Mariupol' | ||
Aggr. | Mariupol' | 0 - 2 | Metalist | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 4 | Tavriya | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 1 - 0 | Stal Kamianske | ||
Aggr. | Tavriya | 5 - 1 | Stal Kamianske |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kryvbas | 0 - 2 | Mariupol' | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Metalist | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 2 | Dnipro | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 1 - 2 | Tavriya | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 4 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 2 - 1 | Vorskla | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 6 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olkom | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 - 2 | Chornomorets | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 2 - 4 | Mariupol' | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Enerhetyk | 0 - 2 | Metalist | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Dnipro | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hoverla | 2 - 3 | Tavriya | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 2 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' | 0 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Kryvbas | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Kamianske | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 3 - 0 | Volyn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk | 2 - 3 | Metalurh Donetsk |