1st Division

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thu 12/10/17 Nasaf II 4 - 2 Nurafshon More info
Thu 12/10/17 Surkhon 3 - 4 Mash'al II More info
Thu 12/10/17 NBU Osiyo 1 - 2 Khotira-79 More info
Thu 12/10/17 Yangiyer 2 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK More info
Thu 12/10/17 Istiklol Fergana 1 - 1 Sementchi Kuvasoy More info
Thu 12/10/17 Andijan 2 - 0 Uz Dong Joo More info
Thu 12/10/17 Aral Nukus 1 - 1 Norin More info
Thu 12/10/17 Xorazm 1 - 1 Yozyovon More info
Sun 15/10/17 Nasaf II 1 - 2 Mash'al II More info
Sun 15/10/17 Surkhon 2 - 0 Nurafshon More info
Sun 15/10/17 NBU Osiyo 2 - 0 Lokomotiv BFK More info
Sun 15/10/17 Yangiyer 4 - 0 Khotira-79 More info
Sun 15/10/17 Istiklol Fergana 2 - 0 Uz Dong Joo More info
Sun 15/10/17 Andijan 0 - 4 Sementchi Kuvasoy More info
Sun 15/10/17 Aral Nukus 3 - 0 Yozyovon More info
Sun 15/10/17 Xorazm 4 - 1 Norin More info
Sun 15/10/17 G'allakor-Barsa 2 - 1 Zaamin More info
Sat 21/10/17 Nurafshon 1 - 0 Aral Nukus More info
Sat 21/10/17 Mash'al II 1 - 2 Xorazm More info
Sat 21/10/17 Zaamin 2 - 1 NBU Osiyo More info
Sat 21/10/17 G'allakor-Barsa 2 - 1 Yangiyer More info
Sat 21/10/17 Khotira-79 1 - 2 Istiklol Fergana More info
Sat 21/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK 2 - 2 Andijan More info
Sat 21/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy 3 - 0 Nasaf II More info
Sat 21/10/17 Uz Dong Joo 1 - 1 Surkhon More info
Tue 24/10/17 Nurafshon - Xorazm More info
Tue 24/10/17 Mash'al II - Aral Nukus More info
Tue 24/10/17 Zaamin - Yangiyer More info
Tue 24/10/17 G'allakor-Barsa - NBU Osiyo More info
Tue 24/10/17 Khotira-79 - Andijan More info
Tue 24/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK - Istiklol Fergana More info
Tue 24/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy - Surkhon More info
Tue 24/10/17 Uz Dong Joo - Nasaf II More info
Tue 24/10/17 Yozyovon - Norin More info
Sun 29/10/17 Istiklol Fergana - Zaamin More info
Sun 29/10/17 Andijan - G'allakor-Barsa More info
Sun 29/10/17 Nasaf II - Khotira-79 More info
Sun 29/10/17 Surkhon - Lokomotiv BFK More info
Sun 29/10/17 Aral Nukus - Sementchi Kuvasoy More info
Sun 29/10/17 Xorazm - Uz Dong Joo More info
Sun 29/10/17 Norin - Nurafshon More info
Sun 29/10/17 Yozyovon - Mash'al II More info
Wed 01/11/17 Yangiyer - NBU Osiyo More info
Wed 01/11/17 Istiklol Fergana - G'allakor-Barsa More info
Wed 01/11/17 Andijan - Zaamin More info
Wed 01/11/17 Nasaf II - Lokomotiv BFK More info
Wed 01/11/17 Surkhon - Khotira-79 More info
Wed 01/11/17 Aral Nukus - Uz Dong Joo More info
Wed 01/11/17 Xorazm - Sementchi Kuvasoy More info
Wed 01/11/17 Norin - Mash'al II More info
Wed 01/11/17 Yozyovon - Nurafshon More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +28 25
2 9 +18 20
3 8 +10 17
4 9 +7 16
5 9 +5 16

GET YOUR EXCLUSIVE, FREE WEEKLY
BETTING AND STATS GUIDE

REGISTER NOW