Club Friendlies Women

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Saturday 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Sunday 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Tuesday 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Tuesday 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Sunday 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Wednesday 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
Thursday 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Friday 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Friday 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Sunday 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Wednesday 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Saturday 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
Sunday 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Wednesday 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Friday 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Saturday 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
Sunday 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
Sunday 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Saturday 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Saturday 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Friday 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Saturday 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Saturday 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Sunday 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
Sunday 18/04/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Røa
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Stabæk
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 0 - 2 Lyn
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Åsane
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Stabæk
Saturday 24/04/2021
15:00
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Sunday 25/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Grei
Sunday 25/04/2021
FT
Røa 0 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
Wednesday 28/04/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Åsane
Thursday 29/04/2021
FT
JEF United 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija Ventus
Thursday 29/04/2021
FT
Nojima Stella 1 - 5 Urawa Reds
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 1 Klepp
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Stabæk 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Grei 0 - 3 Hønefoss
Saturday 01/05/2021
13:00
KIL / Hemne - Fleury 91
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Røa 3 - 4 Kolbotn
Saturday 01/05/2021
14:00
Lillestrøm - Rosenborg
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Lyn
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
Sunday 02/05/2021
11:30
KIL / Hemne - Fløya
Tuesday 04/05/2021
FT
Elfen Saitama 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Wednesday 05/05/2021
00:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Rosenborg
Wednesday 05/05/2021
00:00
Grei - Stabæk
Wednesday 05/05/2021
19:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
Saturday 08/05/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Saturday 08/05/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
Saturday 08/05/2021
15:00
Vålerenga - Lillestrøm
Saturday 08/05/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar
Tuesday 11/05/2021
16:15
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Saturday 15/05/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
Saturday 15/05/2021
12:00
Lillestrøm - Kolbotn
Saturday 15/05/2021
14:00
Røa - Lyn
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Saturday 15/05/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Åsane
Sunday 16/05/2021
13:30
Stabæk - Hønefoss
Wednesday 19/05/2021
19:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware