Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wed 08/01/20 Dong Thap 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa More info
Wed 08/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 1 Long An More info
Wed 08/01/20 Can Tho 3 - 0 An Giang More info
Fri 10/01/20 Dong Thap 1 - 2 An Giang More info
Fri 10/01/20 Long An 5 - 2 Tay Ninh More info
Fri 10/01/20 Can Tho 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa More info
Fri 10/01/20 Boeung Ket 1 - 4 Kedah More info
Sat 11/01/20 Dandenong Thunder 4 - 0 Melbourne Knights More info
Sat 11/01/20 Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 0 Siófok More info
Sat 11/01/20 Soroksár SC 1 - 3 Szolnoki MÁV More info
Sat 11/01/20 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika More info
Sun 12/01/20 An Giang 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa More info
Sun 12/01/20 Can Tho 1 - 1 Dong Thap More info
Sun 12/01/20 Angkor Tiger 0 - 1 Kedah More info
Tue 14/01/20 Nam Dinh 3 - 1 Hai Phong More info
Tue 14/01/20 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3 - 1 Sai Gon More info
Tue 14/01/20 Tay Ninh 1 - 4 Pho Hien More info
Tue 14/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 2 - 1 Bình Phước More info
Tue 14/01/20 Quang Nam 1 - 2 Viettel More info
Tue 14/01/20 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 3 Than Quang Ninh More info
Tue 14/01/20 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons More info
Tue 14/01/20 Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 2 Kedah More info
Wed 15/01/20 Kazincbarcika 1 - 0 Minai More info
Thu 16/01/20 Bình Phước 1 - 1 Long An More info
Thu 16/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 0 Pho Hien More info
Thu 16/01/20 Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 3 Tiszakécske More info
Fri 17/01/20 Emelec 2 - 0 ES Sétif More info
Fri 17/01/20 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 1 Ulsan More info
Sat 18/01/20 Dong Thap 0 - 2 Can Tho More info
Sat 18/01/20 Vasas 1 - 0 Soroksár SC More info
Sat 18/01/20 Para Hills Knights 2 - 1 West Adelaide More info
Sat 18/01/20 Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac More info
Sat 18/01/20 FK Košice 3 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV More info
Sat 18/01/20 Vasas 0 - 0 Šamorín More info
Sat 18/01/20 Borec 2 - 2 Rabotnički More info
Wed 22/01/20 Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 South Adelaide Panthers More info
Wed 22/01/20 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Western Strikers More info
Thu 23/01/20 Adelaide City 2 - 0 Cumberland United More info
Thu 23/01/20 Sūduva 2 - 3 Metta / LU More info
Fri 24/01/20 MetroStars 7 - 0 West Adelaide More info
Sat 25/01/20 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 3 Kustošija More info
Sat 25/01/20 SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele More info
Sat 25/01/20 Győri ETO 2 - 1 Šamorín More info
Sat 25/01/20 Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 Elana Toruń More info
Sat 25/01/20 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Sesvete More info
Sat 25/01/20 Ried II 2 - 0 Austria Salzburg More info
Sat 25/01/20 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst More info
Sat 25/01/20 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 1 Düren Merzenich More info
Sat 25/01/20 Uherský Brod 3 - 1 Púchov More info
Sat 25/01/20 Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Željezničar More info
Wed 29/01/20 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 0 Kaluga More info
Wed 29/01/20 GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław More info
Wed 29/01/20 GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg More info
Thu 30/01/20 KAMAZ 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk More info
Thu 30/01/20 Hemelingen 1 - 2 TB Uphusen More info
Fri 31/01/20 Emelec 2 - 0 LDU Portoviejo More info
Fri 31/01/20 Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo More info
Sat 01/02/20 Cumberland United 1 - 1 Sturt Lions More info
Sat 01/02/20 Adelaide Olympic 3 - 5 Adelaide Comets More info
Sat 01/02/20 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Blacktown City More info
Sat 01/02/20 Manly United 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic More info
Sat 01/02/20 Lions 3 - 0 SC Wanderers More info
Sat 01/02/20 Podbrezová 3 - 0 Tatran Prešov More info
Sat 01/02/20 Ruch Chorzów 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków More info
Sat 01/02/20 Grödig 2 - 1 Kufstein More info
Sat 01/02/20 Nafta 8 - 1 Varteks Varaždin More info
Sat 01/02/20 Hajduk Split II 3 - 1 Široki Brijeg More info
Sat 01/02/20 Riteriai 0 - 0 Metta / LU More info
Sun 02/02/20 Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles More info
Wed 05/02/20 Tay Ninh 3 - 3 Dong Thap More info
Wed 05/02/20 Chernomorets 2 - 3 Tyumen More info
Wed 05/02/20 Zrinjski 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor More info
Fri 07/02/20 Brinkumer SV 3 - 2 Oberneuland More info
Sat 08/02/20 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 0 Ryazan More info
Sat 08/02/20 Wormatia Worms 5 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU More info
Sun 09/02/20 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 1 Kvant More info
Sun 09/02/20 Hajduk Split II 1 - 1 Dugopolje More info
Tue 11/02/20 Sturm Graz II 2 - 5 Admira II More info
Thu 13/02/20 Saburtalo 3 - 1 Alcoyano More info
Sat 15/02/20 Krško 1 - 2 Lučko More info
Sat 15/02/20 Khimik-Arsenal 3 - 0 Ryazan More info
Sat 15/02/20 Široki Brijeg 3 - 2 Tuzla City More info
Mon 17/02/20 Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Spartak Nal'chik More info
Tue 18/02/20 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Akron More info
Tue 18/02/20 Zvezda Perm 1 - 0 Ufa II More info
Tue 18/02/20 Hessen Dreieich 7 - 0 Bad Vilbel More info
Wed 19/02/20 Weiz 0 - 14 Rapid Wien II More info
Thu 20/02/20 Long An 3 - 1 Tay Ninh More info
Fri 21/02/20 Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Dinamo Stavropol More info
Sat 22/02/20 Can Tho 2 - 1 An Giang More info
Sat 22/02/20 Kaluga 0 - 0 Urozhay More info
Sat 22/02/20 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 3 Ryazan More info
Sat 22/02/20 ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Zemun More info
Sun 23/02/20 Chernomorets 0 - 0 Sokol Saratov More info
Sun 23/02/20 Žilina II 2 - 1 Dubnica More info
Sun 23/02/20 Stuttgart II 8 - 0 Oberachern More info
Tue 25/02/20 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Fri 28/02/20 Biolog 1 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk More info
Sat 29/02/20 Znamya Truda 0 - 3 Dinamo Bryansk More info
Sat 29/02/20 Strogino 1 - 1 Ryazan More info
Sun 01/03/20 Žilina II 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica More info
Mon 02/03/20 Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 Sokol Saratov More info
Fri 06/03/20 Chernomorets 1 - 3 Lada Dimitrovgrad More info
Fri 06/03/20 Zorkiy 3 - 4 Saturn Ramenskoye More info
Sat 07/03/20 Luki-Energiya 2 - 2 Kaluga More info
Sat 07/03/20 Strogino 2 - 1 Kolomna More info
Tue 10/03/20 Kaluga 0 - 0 Lada Dimitrovgrad More info
Tue 10/03/20 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Luki-Energiya More info
Tue 17/03/20 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye More info
Wed 18/03/20 Lada Dimitrovgrad 3 - 2 Sakhalin More info
Thu 19/03/20 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Dolgoprudny More info
Fri 20/03/20 Lunds SK 4 - 3 Skabersjö More info
Sat 21/03/20 Eslov 1 - 1 Högaborg More info
Sat 21/03/20 IFK Malmö 2 - 3 Torns More info
Sat 21/03/20 Sylvia 0 - 2 Värnamo More info
Sun 22/03/20 Znamya Truda 0 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye More info
Sun 22/03/20 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Olimp Khimki More info
Mon 23/03/20 Znamya Truda 1 - 1 Rotor-2 More info
Tue 24/03/20 Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 2 Sakhalin More info
Wed 25/03/20 Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 0 Rotor-2 More info
Wed 25/03/20 Chita 1 - 2 Kuban Kholding More info
Fri 27/03/20 Zenit Moskva 0 - 4 Kraskovo More info
Fri 27/03/20 Balashikha 2 - 5 Vityaz Noginsk More info
Fri 27/03/20 Lund 3 - 1 IFK Malmö More info
Sat 28/03/20 NFK Minsk 1 - 0 Smorgon More info
Sat 28/03/20 Nike 0 - 0 Flagg More info
Sun 29/03/20 Sylvia CANC Assyriska Turabdin More info
Mon 30/03/20 Näshulta CANC Eskilstuna FC More info
Mon 30/03/20 Västra Ingelstad 1 - 1 Skabersjö More info
Thu 02/04/20 Helsingkrona CANC GoF More info
Thu 02/04/20 Kullavägen CANC Åstorp More info
Thu 02/04/20 Härlanda Prisoners CANC Argo More info
Thu 02/04/20 Nacka Iliria CANC Rinkeby United More info
Sat 16/05/20 Binh Dinh 2 - 2 Quang Nam More info
Sat 06/06/20 Slavia Praha II 10 : 00 Bohemians 1905 II More info
Sat 06/06/20 Admira Praha 10 : 15 Loko Vltavín More info
Sat 06/06/20 EPS 16 : 00 FC Espoo More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware