STFV Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 27/07/2024
18:00
St. Gallen - Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Tuesday 30/07/2024
19:00
Krottendorf - Gleisdorf 09
Friday 02/08/2024
18:00
St. Margarethen / Knitt. - Lassing
Friday 02/08/2024
18:00
Grazer Sportclub - Semriach
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Tobelbad - Eibiswald
Friday 02/08/2024
18:30
Mureck - Union Halbenrain
Friday 02/08/2024
19:00
Ausseerland - Krieglach
Friday 02/08/2024
19:00
Seiersberg - Austria Puch
Friday 02/08/2024
19:00
Feldkirchen Graz - St. Veit am Vogau
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Pischelsdorf - Deutsch Goritz
Saturday 03/08/2024
15:00
Radmer - Pernegg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Tragöß-St. Katharein - Aigen
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Mariazell - Bad Mitterndorf
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Lambrecht - Breitenau
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Wörschach - Landl
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Oberzeiring - Niklasdorf
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Dandler Hall - Judenburg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Langenwang - St. Lorenzen / Kn.
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
WSV Liezen - Irdning
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Peter / Jdbg. - Fohnsdorf
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Kammern - Zeltweg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Neumarkt Steiermark - St. Michael
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Turnau - Liezen
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Kalwang - Pöls
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Weißkirchen - St. Peter / Kbg.
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Stiwoll - Kainbach Hönigtal
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Stattegg - Stattegg United
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Hausmannstätten - Graz United
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Radegund - Bad Schwanberg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Nikolai - Wies
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Edelschrott - Mooskirchen
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Strassgang - St. Johann / S.
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Kainach - Leibnitz
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Buch / St. Magdalena - Feldbach
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Hofkirchen - St. Kathrein am Offenegg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Mühldorf - TSV Kirchberg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Nitscha - Ratten
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Unterlamm - Tieschen
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz - St. Johann / Haide
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:00
Siebing - Pinggau-Friedberg
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Riegersburg - Vorau
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Kapfenstein - Anger
Saturday 03/08/2024
19:00
Pölfing-Brunn - Dobl
Saturday 03/08/2024
19:00
Dienersdorf - Ilztal
Sunday 04/08/2024
17:00
USK Puch - Hartberg / Umgebung
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Tauplitz - Leoben
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Unterpremstätten - Köflach
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Pachern - Allerheiligen
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
St. Stefan ob Stainz - Wildon
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Peggau - Tillmitsch
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Andritz - Kalsdorf
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Hengsberg - Frohnleiten
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Gabersdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Straden - Union Gamlitz
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Oberes Feistritztal - Weiz
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:30
Schönegg - TuS Heiligenkreuz
Tuesday 06/08/2024
19:00
Miesenbach - Bad Waltersdorf
Tuesday 06/08/2024
19:00
Almenland - Fehring
Tuesday 06/08/2024
19:30
Nestelbach - St. Anna

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+