Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 1 | Excelsior Mouscron |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Mouscron | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||
Aggr. | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 2 | Excelsior Mouscron | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège | ||
Aggr. | Standard Liège | 2 - 2 | Zulte Waregem |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 3 - 0 | Westerlo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 3 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | ||
Aggr. | Westerlo | 3 - 4 | Zulte Waregem | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | ||
Aggr. | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Excelsior Mouscron | 0 - 0 | KSK Beveren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
KSK Beveren | 0 - 2 | Excelsior Mouscron | ||
Aggr. | KSK Beveren | 0 - 2 | Excelsior Mouscron | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 4 - 2 | Gent | ||
Aggr. | Standard Liège | 5 - 4 | Gent |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 0 | Beerschot | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
KSK Beveren | 5 - 1 | Lokeren | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Verbroedering Geel | 0 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 1 | Genk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 1 - 2 | Westerlo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Mouscron | 2 - 1 | Mons | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | Verbroedering Geel | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Zwarte Leeuw | 0 - 3 | Gent | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 0 - 1 | Sint-Truiden | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mons | 1 - 0 | La Louvière | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Mouscron | 2 - 1 | Torhout | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 0 - 1 | KSK Beveren | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 4 - 0 | Racing Mechelen | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 1 | Sprimont | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tournai | 1 - 2 | Genk | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
VG Oostende | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
RWDM Brussels | 0 - 1 | OH Leuven | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 1 - 1 | KSV Roeselare | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
White Star Bruxelles | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
La Calamine | 0 - 2 | Beerschot |