FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 02/09/2022
FT
Stourbridge 2 - 2 Hanley Town
Friday 02/09/2022
FT
Three Bridges 2 - 1 Erith Town
Friday 02/09/2022
FT
Aylesbury United 0 - 1 Margate
Friday 02/09/2022
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 1 - 5 Winchester City
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bury AFC 2 - 1 North Shields
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Morpeth Town 2 - 2 Warrington Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
South Shields 3 - 2 Workington
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Ashton United 0 - 0 Ashington AFC
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0 Lancaster City
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Warrington Rylands 0 - 4 Hyde United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Shildon AFC 2 - 1 Penistone Church
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Witton Albion 0 - 1 United of Manchester
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Clitheroe 1 - 1 Heaton Stannington
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Charnock Richard 2 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Guiseley 2 - 1 Avro
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 1 Macclesfield
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Nantwich Town 0 - 2 Congleton Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Goole 0 - 1 Prescot Cables
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Marske United 2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 Whickham
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Whitby Town 5 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Dunston UTS 3 - 0 City of Liverpool
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Liversedge 2 - 1 Glossop North End
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 Atherton Collieries
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Rushall Olympic 1 - 4 Redditch United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Mickleover 2 - 3 Alvechurch
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Nuneaton Borough 3 - 1 Belper Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Lye Town 1 - 2 Harborough Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Barwell 1 - 1 Highgate United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 1 Chasetown
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 1 Coalville Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Worksop Town 5 - 0 Worcester Raiders
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Anstey Nomads 3 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Stafford Rangers 0 - 2 Newcastle Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Grantham Town 3 - 3 Rugby Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Hednesford Town 1 - 3 Long Eaton United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Atherstone Town 3 - 1 Kimberley Miners Welfare
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 1 Loughborough University
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Tamworth 6 - 0 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Basford United 5 - 0 Romulus
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Lichfield City 2 - 2 Stourport Swifts
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 4 - 3 Stamford
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Matlock Town 0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Cleethorpes Town 0 - 4 Stratford Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Romford 3 - 2 Hashtag United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
St Ives Town 4 - 0 Barking
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Dunstable Town 0 - 2 Shefford Town & Campton
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Potton United 1 - 5 Hendon
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Waltham Abbey 7 - 2 Buckhurst Hill
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Berkhamsted 2 - 1 Witham Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Hitchin Town 0 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Hertford Town 0 - 3 Royston Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 0 Mildenhall Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Harlow Town 0 - 2 Kings Langley
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Aveley 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 2 Bedford Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bishop's Stortford 0 - 2 St Neots Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Canvey Island 5 - 1 Enfield Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Needham Market 3 - 1 Leiston
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Dereham Town 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 Haringey Borough
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Wingate & Finchley 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Lowestoft Town 0 - 1 Sheringham
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Edgware & Kingsbury 1 - 4 Grays Athletic
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Ipswich Wanderers 1 - 3 Hornchurch
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Billericay Town 4 - 1 Leverstock Green
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bury Town 0 - 3 AFC Sudbury
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
East Thurrock United 2 - 1 Biggleswade
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2 - 4 Westfield
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Carshalton Athletic 5 - 1 VCD Athletic
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Sheppey United 2 - 2 Lewes
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Leatherhead 1 - 2 Chichester City
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Phoenix Sports 4 - 1 Rusthall
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Metropolitan Police 2 - 2 Corinthian
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Hythe Town 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Folkestone Invicta 3 - 1 North Greenford United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Cray Valley PM 3 - 0 Hastings United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Eastbourne Town 0 - 2 Hanwell Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bracknell Town 4 - 1 Harrow Borough
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 2 - 2 Beaconsfield Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Herne Bay 2 - 1 Horsham
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Fisher 1 - 1 Spelthorne Sports
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 1 Kingstonian
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bognor Regis Town 2 - 2 Cray Wanderers
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Midhurst & Easebourne 0 - 6 Chatham Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Ashford United 2 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Chesham United 5 - 2 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Marlow 0 - 1 Uxbridge
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
East Grinstead Town 2 - 2 Beckenham Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Basingstoke Town 2 - 4 Weston-super-Mare
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Didcot Town 1 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Poole Town 0 - 2 Salisbury
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Willand Rovers 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
North Leigh 2 - 2 AFC Stoneham
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Frome Town 0 - 1 Tiverton Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Cinderford Town 2 - 3 Laverstock & Ford
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Larkhall Athletic 0 - 2 Cirencester Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Blackfield & Langley 0 - 0 Shepton Mallet
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Roman Glass St George 0 - 4 Hartley Wintney
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Torpoint Athletic 1 - 2 Helston Athletic
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 1 Westbury United
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Yate Town 4 - 3 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Royal Wootton Bassett 2 - 4 Paulton Rovers
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Slimbridge 0 - 0 Sholing
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Wincanton Town 2 - 9 AFC Totton
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Hamworthy United 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Merthyr Town 5 - 2 Truro City
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Wimborne Town 0 - 0 Dorchester Town
Saturday 03/09/2022
FT
Marine 2 - 1 Radcliffe
Sunday 04/09/2022
FT
Enfield 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Sunday 04/09/2022
FT
Holyport 0 - 1 Binfield

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+