Cup

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 12/02/2024
FT
Karela United 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Akwaboso Young Madrid 1 - 1 Bechem United
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 1 - 0 Wa Power
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Legon Cities 2 - 1 Nania
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Dreams 4 - 1 Koforidua Semper Fi
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Skyy
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 0 Hohoe United

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 0 - 0 Northern City
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Miremano United 1 - 3 Baffour Academy
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Namoro Academy 0 - 0 King Faisal
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Asante Kotoko 4 - 2 Nations
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Blue Skies Pelicans 0 - 0 Koforidua Suhyen
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Na God 1 - 2 Vision
Tuesday 28/11/2023
FT
Great Olympics 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Steadfast 2 - 3 Karela United
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Young Apostles 0 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Berekum City 3 - 0 Techiman Liberty
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 3 - 0 Sunyani Oxford
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Hilla Stars 0 - 1 Wa Power
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Nsoatreman 3 - 0 Maana
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
New Edubiase 0 - 1 PAC Academy
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Benab 2 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Kotoku Royals 0 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 0 Young Red Bull
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Krodua All Stars 0 - 1 Soccer Intellectuals
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Samartex
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Nania
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 2 - 0 Attram de Visser
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Accra Athletic 2 - 0 Agbogba
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Legon Cities 3 - 0 Accra Lions
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Hohoe United 1 - 0 Home Stars
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Akatsi All Stars
Thursday 30/11/2023
FT
Awarey Stars 1 - 7 RTU
Thursday 30/11/2023
FT
Bechem United 8 - 0 Debibi United
Thursday 30/11/2023
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Rospak
Friday 01/12/2023
FT
Fijai United Academy 2 - 1 Nzema Kotoko
Wednesday 13/12/2023
FT
Medeama 1 - 0 Basake Holy Stars
Wednesday 27/12/2023
FT
Dreams 1 - 0 Susubiribi

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +38 60
2 25 +32 56
3 25 +36 55
4 25 +19 49
5 25 +14 47
18+ GambleAware