Magyar Kupa

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Egri 2 - 4 Fehérvár
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Érdi VSE 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Putnok VSE 0 - 5 Paksi SE
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hódmezővásárhely 0 - 4 Budaörs
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Dunaharaszti MTK 1 - 7 Honvéd
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Kelen 0 - 3 Vác
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Újfehértó 2 - 6 Ajka
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Sárvári 0 - 3 Debrecen
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Bonyhád Völgység 0 - 5 Puskás
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Velence SE 1 - 3 Szeged 2011
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Edelény 0 - 7 Siófok
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Körösladány 1 - 5 Békéscsaba
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Salgótarjáni BTC 2 - 2 Szolnoki MÁV
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
BSE 2 - 2 Dorogi
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hévíz 0 - 6 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
FC Hatvan 0 - 2 Újpest
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 1 Gyirmót
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Soltvadkerti 0 - 4 Kaposvári Rákóczi
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Berettyoujfalui SE 2 - 2 Szajol
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hevesi LSC 1 - 3 Füzesgyarmati
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Ceglédi 1 - 2 Pápai Perutz
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Nagykanizsa 1 - 0 Veszprém
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Tamási 4 - 1 Tihany
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Balatonlelle SE 1 - 3 Dabas
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
SC Sopron 3 - 1 Kecskéd
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Csornai SE 0 - 2 Tatabánya
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Villány 0 - 8 Tiszaújváros
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Pétervására 1 - 1 Ménfőcsanak
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Nagyecsed RSE 1 - 1 Nagybajomi AC
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Balatoni Vasas 4 - 2 Kecskeméti LC
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Kinizsi 1 - 2 Dabas-Gyón
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Szekszárd 2 - 2 Lipót Pékség
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Ajka Padragkút 1 - 1 Balkanyi SE
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Berkenye 2 - 4 Ózdi
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Egerszalók 1 - 6 Pécsi MFC
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Bogács 0 - 5 III. Kerületi TUE
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Maglódi TC 6 - 0 MVSC
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Szegedi VSE 4 - 0 Bicskei
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Unione 0 - 1 MTK
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Andráshida 0 - 6 Kecskeméti TE
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Hajdúszoboszlói SE 2 - 3 Vép
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
Móri SE 0 - 2 Kozármisleny
Saturday 21/09/2019
FT
DEAC 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Szabadkikötő 0 - 1 Tiszakécske
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Nádasd 0 - 9 Soroksár SC
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Svábhegy 0 - 6 Kazincbarcika
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Úrkút 0 - 1 Vasas
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Pilisi LK 0 - 1 Kisvárda
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
ESMTK 1 - 3 Győri ETO
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Taksony 0 - 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Törökszentmiklós 0 - 5 Budafoki MTE
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Gyöngyös 0 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladás
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Szarvasi 8 - 2 Siklós
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Gázgyár 1 - 0 Makó
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Vasvár 1 - 9 MTE 1904
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Gönyü 0 - 2 BKV Előre
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Monor 2 - 0 Komárom
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Sényő Carnifex 3 - 2 Jászberényi
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Sárisápi Bányász 0 - 5 Rákosmenti KSK
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Biatorbágy 0 - 1 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Sunday 22/09/2019
FT
Olajmunkás 1 - 5 Sárbogárd
Wednesday 25/09/2019
FT
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 1 - 5 Zalaegerszegi TE
Wednesday 25/09/2019
FT
Iváncsa 0 - 3 Ferencvaros

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 35 +49 93
2 35 +57 72
3 35 +14 60
4 35 +29 59
5 34 +26 58
18+ GambleAware