Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 07/09/19 Câmara de Lobos 0 - 4 Felgueiras 1932 More info
Sat 07/09/19 Pevidem 1 - 3 Berço More info
Sat 07/09/19 São João Ver 0 - 3 Sanjoanense More info
Sat 07/09/19 Manteigas 1 - 3 Bustelo More info
Sat 07/09/19 Sintra 1 - 0 Loures More info
Sat 07/09/19 Lagos 1 - 0 Lusitano GC Évora More info
Sat 07/09/19 Lusitânia 1 - 2 Amora More info
Sun 08/09/19 Sertanense P 1 - 1 P Oleiros More info
Sun 08/09/19 Alverca 3 - 0 Sacavenense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Fafe 3 - 0 Rebordelo More info
Sun 08/09/19 Mirandela 2 - 0 Atlético Arcos More info
Sun 08/09/19 Pedras Salgadas 3 - 1 Vila Pouca More info
Sun 08/09/19 Montalegre 1 - 0 Cerveira More info
Sun 08/09/19 Maria da Fonte 3 - 0 Bragança More info
Sun 08/09/19 GD Prado 1 - 2 Carção More info
Sun 08/09/19 Vilarinho 0 - 2 Oliveirense More info
Sun 08/09/19 União Madeira 1 - 0 Vila Real More info
Sun 08/09/19 Amarante 2 - 1 Trofense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Porto Cruz 0 - 3 AR São Martinho More info
Sun 08/09/19 Pedras Rubras 0 - 3 Vizela More info
Sun 08/09/19 Paredes P 0 - 0 P Lusitânia Lourosa More info
Sun 08/09/19 Espinho 2 - 0 Castro Daire More info
Sun 08/09/19 Arouca 5 - 0 Rebordosa More info
Sun 08/09/19 Coimbrões 4 - 1 Régua More info
Sun 08/09/19 Canelas 2010 3 - 1 Valadares Gaia More info
Sun 08/09/19 Gondomar 3 - 1 Leça More info
Sun 08/09/19 Mortágua 4 - 2 Anadia More info
Sun 08/09/19 Condeixa P 0 - 0 P Oliveira Hospital More info
Sun 08/09/19 Águeda 5 - 0 Ferreira de Aves More info
Sun 08/09/19 Beira-Mar 6 - 0 Pampilhosense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Vila Cortez 0 - 3 Ginásio Figueirense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Lusitano FCV 3 - 2 Ançã More info
Sun 08/09/19 GRAP 2 - 3 AD Portomosense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Vila Velha de Ródão 0 - 5 Caldas More info
Sun 08/09/19 União de Leiria 5 - 0 Crato More info
Sun 08/09/19 Marinhense P 0 - 0 P Fátima More info
Sun 08/09/19 Águias do Moradal 2 - 4 Vitória de Sernache More info
Sun 08/09/19 São Roque (Açores) 0 - 1 Torreense More info
Sun 08/09/19 União Almeirim 2 - 3 União Santarém More info
Sun 08/09/19 Sintrense E 1 - 0 E Coruchense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Coutada 2 - 0 Fayal More info
Sun 08/09/19 Pêro Pinheiro P 2 - 2 P 1º Dezembro More info
Sun 08/09/19 Real 4 - 1 Estrela Vendas Novas More info
Sun 08/09/19 Oriental Lisboa 2 - 0 Ideal More info
Sun 08/09/19 Olhanense 1 - 0 Armacenenses More info
Sun 08/09/19 Aljustrelense E 3 - 2 E Vasco da Gama AC More info
Sun 08/09/19 Juventude Évora P 2 - 2 P Moncarapachense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Louletano 1 - 0 Ferreiras More info
Sun 08/09/19 Penedo Gordo 2 - 0 Praia Milfontes More info
Sun 08/09/19 Merelinense P 0 - 0 P Ponte da Barca More info
Sun 08/09/19 Eléctrico 0 - 7 Benfica Castelo Branco More info
Sun 08/09/19 Praiense 4 - 0 Fabril Barreiro More info
Sun 08/09/19 Fontinhas 1 - 3 Pinhalnovense More info
Sun 08/09/19 Rabo Peixe 1 - 0 Olímpico do Montijo More info
Sun 15/09/19 Velense 0 - 5 Alcochetense More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware