League Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Dumbarton - East Kilbride
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Falkirk - Dundee United
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Stenhousemuir - Buckie Thistle
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Elgin City - Hibernian
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Peterhead - Queen's Park
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Annan Athletic - Inverness CT
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Bonnyrigg Rose - Dundee
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Forfar Athletic - Livingston
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Spartans - Dunfermline Athletic
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Brechin City - St. Johnstone
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
East Fife - Greenock Morton
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Motherwell - Edinburgh City
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Partick Thistle - Montrose
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Stirling Albion - Raith Rovers
Saturday 13/07/2024
16:00
Stranraer - Ross County
Saturday 13/07/2024
18:15
Queen of the South - Aberdeen
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Airdrieonians - East Kilbride
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Queen of the South - Dumbarton
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Ayr United - Falkirk
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Dundee United - Stenhousemuir
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Elgin City - Kelty Hearts
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Hibernian - Queen's Park
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Annan Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Arbroath - Dundee
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Cove Rangers - Spartans
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic - Forfar Athletic
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Alloa Athletic - East Fife
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Greenock Morton - Brechin City
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Montrose - Motherwell
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Hamilton Academical - Stirling Albion
Tuesday 16/07/2024
20:45
Raith Rovers - Stranraer

Video

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group C

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group D

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group E

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group F

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group G

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Group H

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+