Autonómicas

Spain

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  

Game week 16

Thursday 18/02/2021
22:00
Castillo PSTP Agaete
Friday 19/02/2021
21:30
SD San Isidro Gáldar PSTP Valleseco
Friday 19/02/2021
22:00
Becerril Guía PSTP Doramas
Friday 19/02/2021
22:00
Tablero PSTP San Pedro Mártir
Friday 19/02/2021
22:00
Unión Pedro Hidalgo PSTP Goleta
Friday 19/02/2021
22:00
Valsequillo PSTP Maspalomas
Friday 19/02/2021
22:00
Balos PSTP RC Victoria
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Breñamén PSTP Arguineguín
Saturday 20/02/2021
16:00
Las Longueras PSTP San Bartolomé
Saturday 20/02/2021
18:00
Tahíche PSTP Unión Carrizal
Saturday 20/02/2021
18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza PSTP Costa Ayala
Saturday 20/02/2021
18:00
Herbania PSTP Ingenio
Saturday 20/02/2021
22:00
San Antonio PSTP Estrella
Sunday 21/02/2021
13:00
Teror PSTP El Cotillo

Game week 17

Friday 26/02/2021
21:30
Valleseco PSTP Las Longueras
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Unión Carrizal PSTP Becerril Guía
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Doramas PSTP San Antonio
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Costa Ayala PSTP Tablero
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
San Pedro Mártir PSTP SD San Isidro Gáldar
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Ingenio PSTP Teror
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Arguineguín PSTP Balos
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
RC Victoria PSTP Castillo
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Agaete PSTP Unión Pedro Hidalgo
Friday 26/02/2021
22:00
Goleta PSTP Valsequillo
Saturday 27/02/2021
16:00
Estrella PSTP Unión Sur Yaiza
Saturday 27/02/2021
18:30
San Bartolomé PSTP Tahíche
Sunday 28/02/2021
13:00
Maspalomas PSTP Herbania
Sunday 28/02/2021
13:00
El Cotillo PSTP Breñamén

Game week 18

Friday 05/03/2021
21:30
SD San Isidro Gáldar - Costa Ayala
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Las Longueras - San Pedro Mártir
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Tablero - Estrella
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Unión Carrizal - Doramas
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Castillo - Arguineguín
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Unión Pedro Hidalgo - RC Victoria
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Valsequillo - Agaete
Friday 05/03/2021
22:00
Maspalomas - Ingenio
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Breñamén - Teror
Saturday 06/03/2021
16:00
Becerril Guía - San Bartolomé
Saturday 06/03/2021
18:00
Tahíche - Valleseco
Saturday 06/03/2021
18:00
Unión Sur Yaiza - San Antonio
Saturday 06/03/2021
18:00
Balos - El Cotillo
Sunday 07/03/2021
13:00
Herbania - Goleta

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware