Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
Aggr. | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||
Aggr. | Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 2 | Real Valladolid | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Aggr. | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | Real Valladolid | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla | 3 - 4 | Osasuna | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 4 - 3 | Gramenet | ||
Aggr. | Gramenet | 5 - 6 | Real Betis | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
Aggr. | Numancia | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 0 | Lleida | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Lleida | 1 - 0 | Gramenet | ||
Aggr. | Lleida | 1 - 2 | Gramenet | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 6 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||
Aggr. | Lanzarote | 2 - 7 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Real Betis | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Mirandes | ||
Aggr. | Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Real Betis | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||
Aggr. | Elche | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Getafe | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Getafe | 3 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
Aggr. | Osasuna | 4 - 3 | Getafe | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atletico Madrid | 2 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva CF | ||
Aggr. | Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 5 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid | ||
Aggr. | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Lleida | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 5 - 2 | Malaga | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Mallorca | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid |