Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 3 - 1 | Cadiz | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 3 - 1 | Lugo | View events | |
Aggr. | Lugo | 4 - 4 | Cadiz | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Ponferradina | View events | |
Aggr. | Ponferradina | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 3 - 0 | Ciudad de Lucena | View events | |
Aggr. | Ciudad de Lucena | 2 - 4 | Ponferradina | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 3 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 0 | Lugo | ||
Aggr. | Lugo | 3 - 1 | Atlético Baleares | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Linense | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 2 | Linense | View events | |
Aggr. | Linense | 2 - 4 | Tenerife | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||
Aggr. | Albacete | 0 - 0 | Cadiz |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 3 - 0 | Mirandes | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid II | View events | |
Aggr. | Mirandes | 0 - 6 | Real Madrid II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 2 | Mirandes | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 3 | Mirandes | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 5 - 1 | Cadiz | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Madrid II | 8 - 1 | Cadiz |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Linense | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Linense | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | View events | |
Aggr. | Linense | 3 - 2 | Amorebieta | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Eibar | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 0 | Lugo | ||
Aggr. | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Lugo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 0 - 0 | Ciudad de Lucena | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | ||
Aggr. | Ciudad de Lucena | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 1 | Badalona | View events | |
Aggr. | Tenerife | 4 - 2 | Badalona | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Orihuela | 0 - 1 | Albacete | View events | |
Aggr. | Orihuela | 1 - 2 | Albacete | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Jaén | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | Real Jaén | View events | |
Aggr. | Ponferradina | 3 - 2 | Real Jaén |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 1 - 0 | Conquense | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Conquense | 0 - 3 | Real Zaragoza II | View events | |
Aggr. | Conquense | 0 - 4 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Palencia | 2 - 0 | Lorca Atlético | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Atlético | 1 - 1 | Palencia | View events | |
Aggr. | Lorca Atlético | 1 - 3 | Palencia |