Players

Players abroad (England)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

Spain

K. Trippier Primera División Atletico Madrid
D. Wilson Segunda B Burgos
C. I'Anson Segunda B Rayo Majadahonda
M. McGuane Segunda B Barcelona II
G. Lucas Segunda B Ibiza
H. Alban Jones Tercera Division Novelda
J. Clarke Tercera Division Alhaurín
J. McCourt Tercera Division Tenerife II
L. Spires Tercera Division Atlético Pulpileño

Italy

R. Vieira Nan Serie A Sampdoria
C. Goddard Serie B Benevento
S. Mavididi Serie C Juventus II

Germany

L. Baker Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf
A. Lookman Bundesliga RB Leipzig
J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
J. Kenny Bundesliga Schalke 04
K. Bennetts Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
R. Oxford Bundesliga Augsburg
M. Penney 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
M. Egbo 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 98
N. Phillips 2. Bundesliga Stuttgart
J. Osei-Tutu 2. Bundesliga Bochum
X. Amaechi 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV
C. Okoroji 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg
J. Hirst Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach
A. Morton Oberliga FT Braunschweig

France

J. Maja Ligue 1 Bordeaux
T. Obadeyi Ligue 2 Sochaux
R. Griffiths National 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
B. Brahimi National 2 Reims II
J. Abdoul National 3 Racing Colombes 92
T. Obadeyi National 3 Sochaux II
M. Hutchison National 3 Amiens AC

Netherlands

J. Sinclair Eredivisie VVV
B. Sambou Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
M. Clark Eredivisie Vitesse
J. Bohui Eerste Divisie NAC Breda
D. Murkin Eerste Divisie Volendam
D. Johnson Eerste Divisie Volendam
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
S. Harrison Eerste Divisie Almere City
I. Ugbo Eerste Divisie Roda JC
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Australia

C. Noone A-League Melbourne City
A. Le Fondre A-League Sydney
K. Sheppard A-League Newcastle Jets
R. Fowler A-League Brisbane Roar
M. Gillesphey A-League Brisbane Roar
W. Moon Queensland NPL Lions
S. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast Knights
J. McLean Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
L. Shipton Queensland NPL Magpies Crusaders
F. Hills Queensland NPL Brisbane Strikers
J. Woolley Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
C. McAuley Queensland NPL Redlands United
C. Smith Queensland NPL Gold Coast United
S. Hewitt Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Cahill Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
J. Kelly Victoria NPL Dandenong City
M. Crooks Victoria NPL Bentleigh Greens
B. Bowler Victoria NPL Hume City
T. Matthews Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
D. Jones Victoria NPL Green Gully
N. Hegarty Victoria NPL Hume City
R. Paczkowski Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
J. Davies Victoria NPL Green Gully
B. Barnes Victoria NPL Dandenong Thunder
J. Guest Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
A. Salmon Victoria NPL Green Gully
S. Ford Victoria NPL Port Melbourne
H. White Victoria NPL Oakleigh Cannons
L. Byles Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
C. Oldfield Victoria NPL Avondale
M. Etheridge Victoria NPL Kingston City
H. Noon Victoria NPL Heidelberg United
Z. Thompson Victoria NPL Dandenong City
W. Hoskins Victoria NPL 2 Northcote City
S. Canham Western Aust… Sorrento
B. Wilson Western Aust… Stirling Lions
J. Allen Western Aust… Bayswater City
D. Heagney Western Aust… Gwelup Croatia

Austria

C. Adams Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
H. Cooksley Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
N. Rivelino Landesliga Schwechat
J. Akande Landesliga Elektra

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Premier League Saif
S. Lane Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka

Belgium

K. Roofe First Division A Anderlecht
C. Humphreys First Division A Zulte-Waregem
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Knight First Amateu… Patro Eisden
J. Rowell First Amateu… Dender
A. Singh Second Amate… Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
C. Humphreys UEFA Europa … Zulte-Waregem

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Fanimo Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Brazil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Brunei Darussalam

C. Clough Premier League DPMM
A. Pennock Premier League DPMM

Bulgaria

V. Solomon-Otabor First League CSKA Sofia

Canada

T. Wheeldon Canadian Pre… Cavalry
R. Gale Canadian Pre… Valour
A. Mitter Canadian Pre… Valour
N. Mavila Canadian Pre… Cavalry
J. Brown Canadian Pre… Cavalry
C. Ward USL Championship Ottawa Fury

China PR

G. White China League One Nantong Zhiyun

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Cyprus

M. Derbyshire 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
D. Carr 1. Division Apollon
J. Keaveny 1. Division AEK Larnaca
S. Thandi 1. Division AEK Larnaca
J. Simpson 1. Division Nea Salamis
J. Puncheon 1. Division Pafos
A. Slowe 2. Division Ayia Napa
O. Rowe 2. Division Ayia Napa

Denmark

J. Adedeji 1st Division HB Køge

Estonia

R. Barnwell Esiliiga B Keila

Finland

C. Ruane Veikkausliiga Inter Turku
B. Ions Veikkausliiga SJK
B. Wilson Kakkonen Sudet
S. Green Kakkonen P-Iirot
J. Whiting Kakkonen P-Iirot
O. Johnston Kakkonen P-Iirot
R. Gilligan Kolmonen TP-47
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Greece

A. Nabi Super League 1 OFI
C. Akpom Super League 1 PAOK

Hong Kong

T. Down Premier League Wofoo Tai Po
O. Laxton Premier League Eastern
A. Wylde HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 1st Div… Hong Kong

Hungary

M. Deczki NB II Ajka

Iceland

I. Jeffs Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
O. Jackson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA
P. Griffiths Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Fylkir
J. Franks Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
G. Martin Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
J. Blinco 1. Deild Magni
L. Wardle 1. Deild Magni
K. Williams 1. Deild Magni
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
A. Nkumu 1. Deild Thróttur Reykjavík
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thór
J. Dale 1. Deild Víkingur Ólafsvík
A. Spear 2. Deild Vestri
H. Lawal 2. Deild Vestri
J. Signey 2. Deild Vestri
D. Martin 2. Deild Selfoss
D. Osafo-Badu 2. Deild Vestri
D. Gylfason 3. Deild Kórdrengir
S. Malsom 4. Deild Hamar

India

J. Johnson Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
M. Lillis Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
P. Brown Indian Supe… Pune City

Indonesia

P. Butler Liga 2 PSMS

Israel

N. Blackman Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Japan

J. Bothroyd J1 League Consadole Sapporo

Korea Republic

J. Mutch K League 1 Gyeongnam

Lithuania

S. Shaban A Lyga Palanga
F. Ishmail 1 Lyga Jonava

Malaysia

L. Tuck Super League Terengganu

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Mosta
D. Kabeya First Division Qormi
H. Singh First Division Pietà Hotspurs
J. Desmond First Division Lija Athletic
R. Perkins Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Second Division Mellieha
P. Taylor Gozo First D… Kercem Ajax

Monaco

J. Panzo Ligue 1 Monaco
J. Panzo National 2 Monaco II

New Zealand

S. Taylor A-League Wellington Phoenix
J. Hoyle Premiership Hamilton Wanderers
J. Figueira Premiership Team Wellington
D. Ball A-League Wellington Phoenix
D. Terris Premiership Canterbury United
J. Yong Premiership Tasman United
D. White Premiership Auckland City
T. Schwarz Premiership Canterbury United
T. Hickey Premiership Tasman United
A. Rogers Premiership Auckland City
G. King Premiership Canterbury United
R. Worrall Premiership Tasman United
B. Angell Premiership Hawke's Bay United
A. Thurston Premiership Canterbury United
K. Hughes-Mason Premiership Tasman United
S. Mason-Smith Premiership Hawke's Bay United
B. Gordon Premiership Waitakere United
B. Perks Premiership Hawke's Bay United
N. Draper Premiership Waitakere United

Northern Ireland

R. Brush Premiership Cliftonville
K. Beggs Premiership Glenavon
M. Taylor Premiership Warrenpoint Town
J. Ogedi-Uzokwe Premier Division Derry City
B. Tilney Premiership Larne
M. Randall Premiership Larne
J. Mallin Championship Knockbreda
G. Tipton Championship Portadown
J. Currie Championship Ballinamallard United

Norway

A. Barlow Eliteserien Tromsø
J. Meade 1. Division Aalesund
J. Hill 1. Division Tromsdalen
M. Ledger 1. Division Notodden
J. Robson 1. Division Notodden
N. Sansara 2. Division Hødd
Aaron Jones 2. Division Asker
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
P. Mason 3. Division Hønefoss
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Poland

T. Hateley Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
C. Stewart I Liga Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Portugal

J. Tymon Primeira Liga Famalicão
L. Lumeka Segunda Liga Varzim
Elijah Seymour Campeonato d… União Madeira

Qatar

O. Najhi Stars League Al Khor

Republic of Ireland

N. Watson Premier Division Sligo Rovers
J. Flores Premier Division Dundalk
S. Bone Premier Division Waterford
A. Wright Premier Division Bohemians
R. Donelon Premier Division Sligo Rovers
L. Banks Premier Division Sligo Rovers
E. Pierce First Division Athlone Town
P. Hunt First Division Cobh Ramblers
R. Williams First Division Limerick
R. Dunne First Division Cabinteely

Romania

J. Mustoe Liga I Dinamo Bucureşti
R. Logon Liga II Csikszereda

Scotland

U. Ikpeazu Premiership Hearts
D. Keillor-Dunn Premiership Ross County
A. Jackson Premiership Hibernian
D. Moyo Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Defoe Premiership Rangers
S. Tanser Premiership St. Johnstone
D. Cole Premiership Motherwell
M. Miller Premiership Hamilton Academical
W. Foderingham Premiership Rangers
S. Cosgrove Premiership Aberdeen
O. Lee Premiership Hearts
N. Baxter Premiership Ross County
J. Vela Premiership Hibernian
L. Southwood Premiership Hamilton Academical
A. Firth Premiership Rangers
D. Wright Premiership St. Johnstone
J. Hylton Premiership Motherwell
A. McGowan Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Tavernier Premiership Rangers
A. Taylor Premiership Aberdeen
S. Clare Premiership Hearts
C. Cooke Premiership St. Mirren
H. Odofin Premiership Livingston
S. Stubbs Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Edmundson Premiership Rangers
E. Parish Premiership St. Johnstone
C. Long Premiership Motherwell
S. Davies Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Flanagan Premiership Rangers
C. Main Premiership Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premiership Motherwell
J. Kellerman Premiership St. Mirren
M. Bartley Premiership Livingston
J. Aribo Premiership Rangers
R. Draper Premiership Ross County
G. Parker Premiership Hibernian
G. Oakley Premiership Hamilton Academical
C. Goldson Premiership Rangers
G. Leigh Premiership Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premiership Motherwell
G. Tansey Premiership St. Mirren
J. Guthrie Premiership Livingston
S. Ojo Premiership Rangers
L. Fontaine Premiership Ross County
P. Heckingbottom Premiership Hibernian
W. Collar Premiership Hamilton Academical
J. Dodoo Premiership Rangers
J. Wilson Premiership Aberdeen
M. Gillespie Premiership Motherwell
D. Lyness Premiership St. Mirren
S. Sinclair Premiership Celtic
S. Logan Premiership Aberdeen
B. Barker Premiership Rangers
T. Grivosti Premiership Ross County
J. Newell Premiership Hibernian
K. Adedoyin Premiership Hamilton Academical
S. Gerrard Premiership Rangers
Z. Vyner Premiership Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premiership Motherwell
J. Obika Premiership St. Mirren
F. Forster Premiership Celtic
J. Lewis Premiership Aberdeen
M. Storey Championship Inverness CT
C. Butcher Championship Dundee United
L. Mansell Championship Partick Thistle
S. Ramsbottom Championship Greenock Morton
J. Todd Championship Dundee
R. Irving Championship Queen of the South
J. Meekings Championship Dundee
A. Jones Championship Partick Thistle
C. Salkeld Championship Greenock Morton
L. Strachan Championship Dundee
C. Williams Championship Queen of the South
C. Curran Championship Dundee
C. Tremarco Championship Inverness CT
J. Coley Championship Dunfermline Athletic
J. Sutton Championship Greenock Morton
D. Johnson Championship Dundee
C. Semple Championship Queen of the South
A. Davies Championship Dundee
J. Vincent Championship Inverness CT
G. McGill Championship Dunfermline Athletic
B. Pearson Championship Greenock Morton
K. Hemmings Championship Dundee
D. Pybus Championship Queen of the South
A. Nelson Championship Dundee
D. Carson Championship Inverness CT
M. Bowman Championship Dunfermline Athletic
S. Hetherington Championship Alloa Athletic
J. Cardle Championship Partick Thistle
S. Roscoe Championship Ayr United
C. Ferrie Championship Dundee
M. Curry Championship Inverness CT
J. Edwards Championship Dunfermline Athletic
T. Robson Championship Partick Thistle
R. Tumilty Championship Greenock Morton
J. Marshall Championship Dundee
N. Wedderburn League One Airdrieonians
J. Kavanagh League One Airdrieonians
J. Cowan League One Airdrieonians
I. Layne League One Dumbarton
A. Cummins League One Stranraer
A. Eckersley League One Airdrieonians
A. Ballam League Two Elgin City
J. Walker League Two Edinburgh City
K. Willis League Two Elgin City
C. Balatoni League Two Edinburgh City
S. Swinglehurst League Two Annan Athletic
J. Page League Two Brechin City
O. Moxon League Two Annan Athletic
A. Thomas League Two Cowdenbeath
A. Taylor League Two Annan Athletic
T. Block League Two Queen's Park
M. Douglas League Two Annan Athletic
T. McHale League Two Elgin City
J. Holt League Two Annan Athletic
J. Atkinson Football League Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
J. Smith Football League Inverurie Loco Works
A. Kelly Football League Gretna 2008
J. Emmott Football League Stirling University
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. McCormack Football League BSC Glasgow
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
K. Ainslie Football League Gala Fairydean Rovers
J. Akubuine Football League Cumbernauld Colts
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
S. O'Neil Football League Kelty Hearts
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
O. Emsden SPFL Reserv… Greenock Morton Res.
M. McCarthy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Ashton SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
N. Cassidy SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.
J. Scott SPFL Reserv… Queen of the South Res.

Slovenia

M. Kehinde 2. SNL Bilje

Sweden

J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
B. Turgott Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
I. Burchnall Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Sellars Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Djurgården
F. Baptiste Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Benyu Allsvenskan Helsingborg
C. Colkett Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
K. Wright Allsvenskan Örebro
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
A. Purver Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Keene Superettan Öster
N. Mbo Division 1 Eskilsminne
R. Binns Division 1 Åtvidaberg
J. Green Division 1 Boden
C. Thordarson Division 1 Boden
L. Bell Division 1 Forward
S. Naiwo Division 1 Sandviken
J. Sinclair Division 1 Oskarshamns AIK
J. Pearce Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Amiri Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Massey Division 2 IFK Luleå
C. McGregor Division 2 Gottne
S. Rodgers Division 2 Ytterhogdal
T. Davis Division 2 Friska Viljor
J. Wright Division 2 Mora
B. Wake Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Akubuine Division 2 Ytterhogdal
L. Whiteley Division 2 IFK Östersund
B. Plant Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Piteå
R. Akinola Division 2 Mora
C. Bryan Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. McBurnie Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Udumaga Division 2 Prespa Birlik
S. Cissa Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Rochester Division 2 Piteå
B. Smith Division 2 Mora
J. Risbrough Division 2 Ytterhogdal
R. Clark Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Conibear-Trathen Division 2 Sandviks
B. Pilatos Division 2 Ytterhogdal
A. Naylor Division 2 Piteå
A. Johnson Division 2 Gottne
J. Robinson Division 2 Ytterhogdal
D. Ubah Division 2 Mora
A. Palumbo Division 2 Grebbestad
L. Harris Division 2 Ytterhogdal
K. Pavey Division 2 Enskede
D. Harmon Division 2 Gottne
L. Moynes Division 2 Ytterhogdal
P. Dawson Division 2 Mora
D. Griffiths Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Yates Division 2 Ytterhogdal
J. Burgin Division 2 IFK Luleå
B. Kerr Division 2 Gottne
L. Hardey Division 2 Ytterhogdal
M. Duckrell Division 2 Friska Viljor
L. Baker Division 2 Mora

Switzerland

A. Weaver Challenge League Lausanne Sport

Thailand

J. Emmanuel-Thomas Thai League 1 PTT Rayong
P. Khamsuk Thai League 2 Air Force Central

Turkey

C. Jerome Süper Lig Göztepe
S. Caulker Süper Lig Alanyaspor
D. Sturridge Süper Lig Trabzonspor
S. Balalarabe Bölgesel Ama… Salihli Belediyespor

USA

B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
J. Sims MLS New York RB
W. Rooney MLS D.C. United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Price MLS Colorado Rapids
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
M. Mancienne MLS New England
D. Pereira MLS Atlanta United
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
M. Adams MLS Atlanta United
N. Onuoha MLS Real Salt Lake
D. Pereira USL Championship Atlanta United II
H. Forrester USL Championship Orange County SC
J. Barmby USL Championship San Antonio
D. Holness USL Championship Memphis 901
P. Craig USL Championship Louisville City
A. Smith USL Championship Fresno FC
L. Trotter USL Championship Orange County SC
J. Fenwick USL Championship San Antonio
J. Fordah USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
L. Mulholland USL Championship Real Monarchs
G. Smith USL Championship Nashville
M. Watson USL Championship Indy Eleven
S. Gleadle USL Championship Reno 1868
A. Fox USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
L. Hilton USL Championship Saint Louis
C. Lancaster USL Championship Nashville
W. Seymore USL Championship Reno 1868
M. Forrest USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds
M. Lowry USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
T. Blackwood USL Championship Saint Louis
J. Holland USL Championship Birmingham Legion
C. Ross USL Championship OKC Energy
J. Metcalf USL Championship Atlanta United II
M. Elliott USL Championship Portland Timbers II
M. Makinde USL Championship El Paso Locomotive
J. Lowell USL Championship Tacoma Defiance
R. Williams USL Championship Hartford Athletic
K. Okot USL Championship OKC Energy
L. Wyke USL Championship Atlanta United II
C. Richards USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies
D. Bruce USL Championship New Mexico United
D. Powell USL Championship San Antonio
H. Hawkins USL Championship Loudoun United
C. Anderson USL Championship Charlotte Independence
C. Saul USL League One Greenville Triumph
P. Clowes USL League One Greenville Triumph
M. Hemmings USL League One Greenville Triumph
J. Donnelly USL League One Greenville Triumph
C. Dennis USL League One Tormenta
A. Bruce USL League One Lansing Ignite
J. Skelton USL League One Tormenta
G. Hartley USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves
D. Corfe USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
H. Slade USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions
J. Baker USL League Two Des Moines Menace
L. Mellor USL League Two Black Rock
D. Gwyther USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
M. Moore USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
S. Ottley USL League Two The Villages
S. Jones USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
S. Nee USL League Two New York RB III
O. Hanger USL League Two Reading United
J. Skelton USL League Two Tormenta II
H. Pearse USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
E. Speed USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
N. Hague USL League Two OKC Energy II
J. McLaren USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
L. Brown USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
B. Teasdale USL League Two Albuquerque Sol
G. Knight USL League Two Reading United
J. Walshaw USL League Two Tormenta II
R. Bryan USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
L. Greenway-Tambini USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
C. Spendlove USL League Two OKC Energy II
B. Smalley USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
A. Saville USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
M. Gordon USL League Two Albuquerque Sol
J. Thompson USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Meehan USL League Two Tormenta II
M. Gutteridge USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
D. Goldsmith USL League Two Flint City Bucks
M. Powell USL League Two Golden State Force
T. Wharf USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
M. Stedman USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
D. Kirkland USL League Two San Francisco City
M. Barrow USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
S. Sandy USL League Two Mississippi Brilla
J. Jowers USL League Two Flint City Bucks
T. Smart USL League Two Golden State Force
N. Crofts USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
D. Bennett USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms
S. Wood USL League Two San Francisco City
L. Bennett USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters
D. October USL League Two North Carolina Fusion
D. Mukuna USL League Two Des Moines Menace
M. Swaneveld USL League Two Golden State Force
S. Foster USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders
J. Beeston USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers
J. Morgan USL League Two Treasure Coast Tritons
H. Heath NISA Miami FC
C. Chapman-Page NISA Miami FC
M. Cunningham NPSL Rochester Lancers
C. Aruh NPSL Inter Nashville
C. Ledula NPSL NY Cosmos
B. Colton NPSL Erie Commodores
C. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
J. Westfield NPSL Duluth
E. Johnson NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
D. Francis NPSL Rochester Lancers
R. Askey NPSL Inter Nashville
D. Edwardson NPSL Detroit City
L. Anelli NPSL Wichita
D. Reynolds NPSL Chattanooga
P. Gregory NPSL Orange County FC
A. Bennett NPSL Erie Commodores
D. Mellor NPSL Rochester Lancers
J. Vaughan NPSL Ann Arbor
O. Sinclair NPSL Detroit City
K. Laking NPSL Wichita
L. Guest NPSL Chattanooga
A. Phillips NPSL Erie Commodores
O. Bennett NPSL Brooklyn Italians
G. Ogilvie NPSL Ann Arbor
E. Bentley NPSL Detroit City
C. Chapman-Page NPSL Miami FC
J. Young NPSL Chattanooga
C. Quinn NPSL Erie Commodores
T. Halsall NPSL Chattanooga
J. Watt NPSL Duluth
O. Harris NPSL Detroit City
J. Benjamin NPSL Midland-Odessa
H. Heath NPSL Miami FC
J. Carrier NPSL Chattanooga
C. Ralph NPSL Erie Commodores
J. Finlay NPSL Chattanooga
C. Evans NPSL Duluth
G. Konga NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
M. Agboola NPSL Midland-Odessa
M. Olla NPSL FC Motown
K. Bywater NPSL Chattanooga
G. Stannard NPSL Erie Commodores
M. Aldred NPSL Chattanooga
G. Proctor NPSL Duluth
W. Stone NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
C. Brinkman US Soccer Sp… Duke University
K. Smith US Soccer Sp… Clemson University

Wales

R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kelly Premier League Newtown
B. Hazlett Premier League Airbus UK
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
A. O'Kelly Premier League Carmarthen Town
J. Spittle Premier League Bala Town
J. Cook Premier League Newtown
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
H. Bower Premier League The New Saints
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
K. Smith Premier League Bala Town
K. Owens Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
W. Baynes Premier League Aberystwyth Town
I. Sheridan Premier League Newtown
G. Hughes Premier League Airbus UK
D. Holmes Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Coultress Premier League Carmarthen Town
L. Molyneux Premier League Bala Town
D. Allen Premier League Newtown
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
A. Hughes Premier League The New Saints
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Rittenberg Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Burns Premier League Bala Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Redmond Premier League The New Saints
T. McCormick Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Short Premier League Newtown
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
E. Green Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
L. Robles Premier League Bala Town
B. Bailey Premier League Newtown
S. Tomassen Premier League Airbus UK
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
N. Bulmer Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Smith Premier League Bala Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Nembhard Premier League The New Saints
C. Preston Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Mwandwe Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
P. Farquharson Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Press Premier League Barry Town United
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
T. Rose Premier League Newtown
D. Roberts Premier League Airbus UK
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Reilly Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
K. Lewis Premier League The New Saints
J. Shaw Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. McAllister Premier League Newtown
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
L. Brass Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
S. Barnes Premier League Newtown
K. Platt Premier League Airbus UK
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
R. Howarth Premier League Cefn Druids
S. Kelly Premier League Bala Town
A. Fletcher Premier League Newtown
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Hmami Premier League The New Saints
M. Bishop Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Venables Premier League Bala Town
J. Insall Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
N. Flint Premier League Newtown
A. Owens Premier League Airbus UK
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
T. Ofori Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Tibbetts Premier League Bala Town
E. Jones Premier League Newtown
M. Neale Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Whitehouse Premier League The New Saints
B. Birch Premier League Aberystwyth Town
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
B. Hogan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
N. Warnock Championship Cardiff City
A. Moran FAW Championship Buckley Town
C. Brown Championship Cardiff City
N. Wolland FAW Championship Bangor City
S. Kersh FAW Championship Prestatyn Town
G. Rees FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
C. Nelson Championship Cardiff City
E. Toner FAW Championship Rhyl
A. Webb FAW Championship Llandudno
J. Bidwell Championship Swansea City
J. Keegan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
D. Ward Championship Cardiff City
G. Strong FAW Championship Rhyl
C. Sanna FAW Championship Flint Town United
W. Routledge Championship Swansea City
J. Piggott FAW Championship Bangor City
T. Bailey FAW Championship Llanrhaeadr
S. Noble FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
A. Flint Championship Cardiff City
A. Coughlin FAW Championship Bangor City
M. Connolly FAW Championship Llandudno
B. Wilmot Championship Swansea City
D. Pilliner FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
N. Mendez-Laing Championship Cardiff City
R. Crowther FAW Championship Rhyl
F. Antoine FAW Championship Flint Town United
K. Naughton Championship Swansea City
J. Menagh FAW Championship Bangor City
Alun Hughes FAW Championship Llanfair United
J. Ralls Championship Cardiff City
A. Hoskin FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
O. Bogle Championship Cardiff City
Andrew Jones FAW Championship Bangor City
R. Wade FAW Championship Llandudno
F. Woodman Championship Swansea City
A. Hodgeson FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
Josh Murphy Championship Cardiff City
T. Hartley FAW Championship Rhyl
T. Dix FAW Championship Flint Town United
N. Dyer Championship Swansea City
J. Fleming FAW Championship Afan Lido
L. Britton FAW Championship Llanelli Town
S. Morrison Championship Cardiff City
T. Bentham FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
L. Tomlin Championship Cardiff City
J. Farleigh FAW Championship Bangor City
S. Dool FAW Championship Llandudno
S. Surridge Championship Swansea City
C. Frost FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
A. Smithies Championship Cardiff City
M. Cook FAW Championship Rhyl
J. Price FAW Championship Gresford Athletic
M. Grimes Championship Swansea City
S. Cunningham FAW Championship Conwy Borough
L. Peltier Championship Cardiff City
S. Boothman FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
I. Vassell Championship Cardiff City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
A. Corbisiero FAW Championship Penrhyncoch
J. Garrick Championship Swansea City
M. Lea FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
G. Madine Championship Cardiff City
L. Chambers FAW Championship Rhyl
S. Jones FAW Championship Guilsfield
Y. Dhanda Championship Swansea City
T. Whelan FAW Championship Conwy Borough
J. Bennett Championship Cardiff City
T. McCready FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
M. Pack Championship Cardiff City
G. Taylor-Fletcher FAW Championship Bangor City
R. Kostromin FAW Championship Goytre United
A. Seddon FAW Championship Colwyn Bay
J. Day Championship Cardiff City
J. Murphy FAW Championship Rhyl
C. Bromley FAW Championship Guilsfield
T. Carroll Championship Swansea City
R. Willmott League Two Newport County
T. Maloney League Two Newport County
D. Leadbitter League Two Newport County
J. Matt League Two Newport County
C. Whitely League Two Newport County
N. Townsend League Two Newport County
J. Labadie League Two Newport County
R. Haynes League Two Newport County
A. Azeez League Two Newport County
S. Bennett League Two Newport County
G. Nurse League Two Newport County
M. Ekpiteta League Two Newport County
M. Demetriou League Two Newport County
T. Abrahams League Two Newport County
K. Howkins League Two Newport County
M. Dolan League Two Newport County
D. McNamara League Two Newport County
T. King League Two Newport County
J. Hooper National League Wrexham
E. Smith National League Wrexham
B. Grant National League Wrexham
A. Wright National League Wrexham
J. Oswell National League Wrexham
L. Young National League Wrexham
M. Carrington National League Wrexham
B. Hughes National League Wrexham
L. Summerfield National League Wrexham
P. Rutherford National League Wrexham
D. Redmond National League Wrexham
R. Lainton National League Wrexham
J. Jennings National League Wrexham
J. Barnum-Bobb National League Wrexham
J. Lawlor National League Wrexham
S. Pearson National League Wrexham
M. Chambers National League Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware